Streckenrekorde: Der einzelnen Klassen


Klasse    Name                           Verein                          Streckenlänge       Zeit                  Jahr

U11m       Tin Filip Primorac                RSG Frankfurt                    10km                     20:52,90                               2012

U13w       Lucille Rutsch                      TV Dorf Erbach                   10km                     17:13,34                               2012

U13m       Florian Kuhlmann               RSG Buchenau                   10km                     17:28,78                              2012

U15w        Laura Everts                        RSC Wiesbaden                 10km                     17:03,68                               2012

U15m       Jonas Rutsch                       TV Dorf Erbach                   10km                     14:28,49                               2012

U17w        Pauline Turschner              RSG Gi.&Wieseck               10km                     17:01,39                               2011

U17m       Leon Echtermann                RV Sossemheim                20km                     28:37,21                               2012

U19w        Madeleine Ortmüller          RSG Buchenau                   20km                     29:43,02                               2012

U19m       Joschka Beck                       RVG Rockenberg                20km                     27:15,18                              2011

Frauen      Lena Köckerling                 RSG Buchenau                   20km                     28:55,84                               2012

SenIV        Wolfgang Lenhardt            SSG Bensheim                   20km                     28:15,84                               2011

SenIII        Arnold Köckerling               RSG Buchenau                 20km                     28:36,78                              2012

SenII         Victor Salvik                         RV Kassel                           20km                     26:17,55                               2012

SenI          Martin Heine                        RST TE Kelkheim              20km                     27:39,74                               2012

U23           Fabian Holbach                  RV Sossenheim                27km                     35:45,34                               2012

Herren      Moritz Schütz                       RV Gi-Kleinlinden             27km                     34:54,34                               2012

 

Jedermänner/Frauen:

Frauen
                 Sarah Carmoysan              NVW Groningen                  27km                         44:06,7                                2012

Herren     

                  Tino Beck                             Team Maxim Madeburg   27km                          35:24,0                                2012

Frauen     

                  Verena Müller                      RSC Bimbach                   13,5km                      21:49,6                              2012

Herren

                    Vladi Novak                        MS Auto                             13,5km                        17:37,0                             2011